Villa Utamaro
📍 Vila-vila mewah di Kabupaten Lombok Tengah
Villa Utamaro menawarkan pengalaman menginap yang memadukan pemandangan alam memukau dengan kenyamanan mewah di Kabupaten Lombok Tengah. Terletak dekat pantai yang ideal untuk berselancar, vila ini dikelilingi oleh hijaunya pepohonan dan bunga-bunga warna-warni, menciptakan suasana tenang dan asri.
Dilengkapi dengan fasilitas lengkap, termasuk koki pribadi yang menyajikan hidangan lezat, serta staf yang ramah dan sigap dalam membantu kebutuhan tamu, Villa Utamaro menjadi pilihan tepat bagi mereka yang mencari liburan santai dan berkesan.
Fitur dan layanan dari Villa Utamaro
- Tempat parkir di lokasi
Villa Utamaro berada di posisi 33 dari 43 di vila-vila mewah di Kabupaten Lombok Tengah
Ulasan Pelanggan
Villa Utamaro memiliki peringkat 4.8 dari 5 berdasarkan lebih dari 13 ulasan di Google
Lokasi nya bagus sekali, pantai di depan villa bagus untuk surf
Cocok untuk surfing camp
Extremely beautiful views from the villa surrounded by greenery and colourful flowers! Viki, Yoyo and the rest of the team are extremely helpful when it comes to arranging tours, transport and anything else you may need! The in-house chef cooked us delicious food as well. We had a memorable stay here.
風景非常棒! 有私廚料理美味,度假放鬆很合適的地方
Very nice Villa with breathtaking views. Huge comfortable beds in rooms equipped with air conditioning. Amazing staff that helps you with everything. This is the best place for true relaxing. My best recommendations. The one thing to notice is the location in the remote end of the small village Kerepuk. The place is not Ideel if you have disabilities. Also - self catering is a challenge that require more effort than one would normally expect. Finally - you have to hire a driver for all things you do. You can walk to the village - but it takes a good 20 min to get there.
The most beautiful villa you will find in Lombok as of October 2021. Beautiful simple but sophisticated japanese deco style. 180° of ocean view, mostly surf beaches. Stunning sunrise view as well as beautiful sunsets. These are, by far, the best mattresses we've slept on, pillows are just so comfortable. Perfect villa for a family or group of friends, especially if interested in surfing in the area. A plus is that the kitchen is fully equipped, the house has everything you would ever need.
We got an amazing time there! The staff was really gentle and helpfull. Thank you a lot to let us stay in this fantastic and beautiful place!😍
Informasi tentang Villa Utamaro
Alamat
Villa Utamaro terletak di Ebuak Jl. Gerupuk No.Dusun, Sengkol, Kec. Pujut, Kabupaten Lombok Tengah, Nusa Tenggara Bar. 83573, Indonesia
Telepon
Nomor telepon dari Villa Utamaro adalah: +62 818-0210-5341
Website
Situs web dari Villa Utamaro adalah: homebaselombok.com
Jam Bisnis
Senin: Buka 24 jam
Selasa: Buka 24 jam
Rabu: Buka 24 jam
Kamis: Buka 24 jam
Jumat: Buka 24 jam
Sabtu: Buka 24 jam
Minggu: Buka 24 jam
